Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Port Hardy, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Port Hardy, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Port Hardy, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3926,458
BustAfghanistan 10,7996,711
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5696,568
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0976,274
FarahAfghanistan 10,7336,670
GardizAfghanistan 10,5016,525
GhazniAfghanistan 10,5246,539
HeratAfghanistan 10,5286,542
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3356,422
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3916,457
KabulAfghanistan 10,3996,462
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7856,702
KhostAfghanistan 10,5186,536
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1736,321
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3116,407
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1956,335
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3196,412
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4336,483
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2186,350
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6626,626
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8886,766
ShkoderAlbania 9,2105,723
TiranaAlbania 9,2985,778
VloreAlbania 9,3795,828
AdrarAlgeria 9,8596,127
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1675,696
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1655,695
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3445,806
BatnaAlgeria 9,3905,835
BecharAlgeria 9,4115,848
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2425,743
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,5455,932
BiskraAlgeria 9,4595,878
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1636,315
ChlefAlgeria 9,1295,673
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3505,810
DjanetAlgeria 10,6676,629
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3635,818
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7466,056
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6325,985
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6105,972
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7866,081
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2966,398
In SalahAlgeria 10,0536,247
MilianaAlgeria 9,1615,693
OranAlgeria 9,0975,653
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2466,367
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3025,780
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6276,604
TebessaAlgeria 9,4975,901
TimimounAlgeria 9,7516,059
TindoufAlgeria 9,4645,881
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6455,993
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3655,198
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,0727,502
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5335,303
HuamboAngola 14,6489,102
LuandaAngola 14,1308,780
LuenaAngola 14,7709,179
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,6679,114
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,9118,645
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,0848,752
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,0798,749
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3928,943
ByrdAntarctica 14,5419,036
DavisAntarctica 17,60610,941
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,9138,646
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9659,300
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6277,225
AzulArgentina 11,7427,297
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7947,329
BarilocheArgentina 11,5767,193
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6257,224
CeresArgentina 11,0116,843
ChamicalArgentina 10,8176,722
ChepesArgentina 10,8896,767
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1687,561
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3627,060
CórdobaArgentina 11,0166,845
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0256,851
CorrientesArgentina 10,9766,821
EsquelArgentina 11,7437,297
EzeizaArgentina 11,6437,235
FormosaArgentina 10,8966,771
General PicoArgentina 11,4397,108
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4787,132
JuninArgentina 11,4887,139
La PlataArgentina 11,6917,265
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,0926,272
La RiojaArgentina 10,6986,648
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3187,033
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,3777,691
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6226,601
Malarg EArgentina 11,1236,912
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,6977,269
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9687,437
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2546,993
MendozaArgentina 10,9166,783
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9156,783
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2927,017
NeuquenArgentina 11,5147,155
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5707,189
OranArgentina 10,2636,378
ParanaArgentina 11,2647,000
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2697,003
PehuajoArgentina 11,5527,179
PergaminoArgentina 11,4487,114
PigeArgentina 11,6817,259
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,0666,876
PosadasArgentina 11,1366,920
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8166,721
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,8576,746
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7617,308
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1516,929
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0776,883
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1796,947
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6187,841
RivadaviaArgentina 10,4386,486
RosarioArgentina 11,3497,052
SaltaArgentina 10,3536,433
San AntonioArgentina 11,8297,351
San LuisArgentina 11,0816,886
San RafaelArgentina 11,0976,896
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4907,140
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6876,641
SarmientoArgentina 12,0777,505
TrelewArgentina 12,0397,481
TucumanArgentina 10,5516,557
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9418,042
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0246,851
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9166,783
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,1746,944
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8786,138
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,2947,640
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2018,203
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6109,079
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,6317,849
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7097,898
AmberleyAustralia 11,6877,262
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3237,658
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6407,233
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9718,060
CairnsAustralia 11,2366,982
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5467,796
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1398,786
CedunaAustralia 13,3058,268
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0047,460
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,9167,405
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4497,736
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,1636,937
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8887,387
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4118,333
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0467,485
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8987,393
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1538,795
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3347,664
East SaleAustralia 12,8998,016
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2468,852
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2458,852
EssendonAustralia 13,0078,083
ForrestAustralia 13,5888,444
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6857,883
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3738,932
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,1218,154
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6127,837
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2458,230
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2598,240
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,6777,256
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0498,730
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1648,180
LavertonAustralia 13,0268,094
LearmonthAustralia 13,8958,634
LongreachAustralia 11,8897,388
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8887,387
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6307,227
Low HeadAustralia 13,1508,172
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3627,060
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5408,414
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4168,337
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9338,658
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0068,082
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0098,084
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9128,024
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2698,246
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9877,449
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8946,770
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6237,223
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4347,727
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1328,160
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7778,561
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8267,970
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5199,022
Port HedlandAustralia 13,4248,342
RichmondAustralia 12,3087,649
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4707,128
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3137,651
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3047,646
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2707,625
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,2707,624
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,9456,801
TibooburraAustralia 12,5347,789
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3687,064
WaggaAustralia 12,6437,856
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1668,803
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1767,566
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8986,772
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8128,583
WoomeraAustralia 13,0198,090
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3487,673
GrazAustria 8,5865,335
InnsbruckAustria 8,4305,238
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5865,336
LinzAustria 8,4215,233
SalzburgAustria 8,4295,238
ViennaAustria 8,4835,272
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4715,264
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9186,163
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0986,275
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8386,113
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8496,120
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8346,111
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7844,215
LerwickUk 6,7844,216
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8126,097
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7726,073
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7836,079
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9726,197
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8546,123
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7686,070
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9186,163
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0456,242
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8496,120
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7306,046
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3414,562
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5794,710
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1164,422
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,0913,164
MuharraqBahrain 11,4577,119
ChittagongBangladesh 11,0316,855
DhakaBangladesh 10,9576,809
CharnocksBarbados 7,3354,558
BrestBelarus 8,2655,136
GomelBelarus 8,3745,203
GrodnoBelarus 8,1165,044
MinskBelarus 8,1525,066
MogilevBelarus 8,1925,091
VitebskBelarus 8,0555,005
BrusselsBelgium 7,8454,875
D’UccleBelgium 7,8454,875
OstendeBelgium 7,7524,817
Belize CityBelize 5,0483,137
BeninBenin 12,0637,496
BohiconBenin 11,9687,437
CotonouBenin 12,0637,496
KandiBenin 11,6357,230
NatitingouBenin 11,6287,226
ParakouBenin 11,7907,326
SaveBenin 11,9077,399
BermudaBermuda 5,4173,366
La PazBolivia 9,4255,857
Santa CruzBolivia 9,8396,114
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9955,590
FrancistownBotswana 16,0759,989
MaunBotswana 15,7509,787
TshaneBotswana 16,0489,972
AimoresBrazil 11,4177,095
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,9786,822
AltamiraBrazil 9,2495,747
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,2575,752
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,4997,145
ApodiBrazil 10,4636,502
AracajuBrazil 10,9666,815
AracuaiBrazil 11,1276,914
AragarcasBrazil 10,3626,439
AraxaBrazil 11,0306,854
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,7506,680
BageBrazil 11,5947,205
BambuiBrazil 11,1316,917
BarbacenaBrazil 11,3857,075
BarbalhaBrazil 10,5016,525
BarcelosBrazil 8,3325,178
BarraBrazil 10,5556,559
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9286,169
BarreirasBrazil 10,5216,538
BelémBrazil 9,3545,813
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,2626,998
BelterraBrazil 9,0125,600
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,3196,412
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5877,200
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,7266,665
BrasiliaBrazil 10,6376,610
BrevesBrazil 9,2355,739
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,5317,165
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6487,238
CabroboBrazil 10,6016,588
CaceresBrazil 10,0236,229
CaetiteBrazil 10,8486,741
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7326,669
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,6096,592
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0676,877
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3917,078
Campos SalesBrazil 10,3986,461
CanavieirasBrazil 11,2396,984
CaparaoBrazil 11,4517,116
CapinopolisBrazil 10,7806,699
CaratingaBrazil 11,3717,066
CaravelasBrazil 11,3937,080
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,7696,692
CarolinaBrazil 9,9356,173
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2807,010
CataguasesBrazil 11,4697,127
CatalaoBrazil 10,8446,738
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0326,855
CaxiasBrazil 10,0066,218
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,5837,198
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,6306,606
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4477,113
ChapecoBrazil 11,3187,033
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7566,062
CipoBrazil 10,8786,760
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8906,146
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2196,972
CordeiroBrazil 11,5457,174
CorrentinaBrazil 10,6516,619
CorumbaBrazil 10,3066,404
CoximBrazil 10,4276,479
CrateusBrazil 10,2206,351
CuiabaBrazil 10,0796,263
CuritibaBrazil 11,3827,073
DiamantinaBrazil 11,1416,923
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9556,186
DouradosBrazil 10,7546,682
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5227,160
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,6207,221
EspinosaBrazil 10,9136,782
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,6876,641
FloraniaBrazil 10,5726,570
FlorestaBrazil 10,6626,626
FlorianoBrazil 10,1946,334
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6127,216
FormosaBrazil 10,6556,621
FortalezaBrazil 10,2456,366
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0606,873
FrancaBrazil 11,0826,886
GaranhunsBrazil 10,8306,730
GoianiaBrazil 10,6266,603
GoiasBrazil 10,5026,526
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3057,025
GrajauBrazil 9,8726,134
GuairaBrazil 10,9526,806
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,2616,376
GuaratingaBrazil 11,2887,014
IbiriteBrazil 11,2616,998
IguatuBrazil 10,4196,475
IlheusBrazil 11,1576,933
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7766,075
IndaialBrazil 11,5127,154
IpameriBrazil 10,7896,704
IraiBrazil 11,2867,013
IreceBrazil 10,6646,627
ItaberabaBrazil 10,8706,755
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8215,482
ItaitubaBrazil 9,0865,646
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,1576,933
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5077,151
ItapevaBrazil 11,2807,010
ItirucuBrazil 10,9746,819
ItuacuBrazil 10,9196,785
IvinhemaBrazil 10,8166,721
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,1416,923
JacobinaBrazil 10,7516,681
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,3916,457
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,7936,707
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9216,786
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4577,119
LavrasBrazil 11,3027,023
LencoisBrazil 10,8066,715
LinharesBrazil 11,4787,133
LondrinaBrazil 11,0846,888
MacapaBrazil 9,0465,621
MacauBrazil 10,4996,524
MaceioBrazil 10,9546,807
MachadoBrazil 11,2787,008
ManausBrazil 8,7165,416
MarabaBrazil 9,6465,994
MaringaBrazil 11,0386,859
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0155,602
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9286,791
Monte SantoBrazil 10,7686,691
MonteiroBrazil 10,7066,653
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,9916,830
Morada NovaBrazil 10,3736,446
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7026,650
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,5557,181
ObidosBrazil 8,9105,537
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,8666,752
ParacatuBrazil 10,8326,731
ParanaBrazil 10,3636,440
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4387,108
ParanaibaBrazil 10,7636,688
ParintinsBrazil 8,8915,525
ParnaibaBrazil 9,9626,191
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4307,103
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9756,820
PaulistanaBrazil 10,4436,489
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,7556,683
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,1066,902
PeixeBrazil 10,2726,383
PetrolinaBrazil 10,5956,584
PicosBrazil 10,3266,417
PiraiBrazil 11,4947,142
PirenopolisBrazil 10,5746,571
PompeuBrazil 11,1296,916
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7256,665
Porto De MozBrazil 9,1185,666
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3387,046
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,9715,575
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,6557,242
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1536,309
PosseBrazil 10,5976,585
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,3196,412
RecifeBrazil 10,8716,756
RemansoBrazil 10,5046,528
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8405,493
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,5677,188
Rio NegroBrazil 11,4077,088
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6256,602
SalvadorBrazil 11,0436,862
Santa MariaBrazil 11,4767,132
SantaremBrazil 9,0105,599
SantosBrazil 11,4457,112
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,1796,947
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,5655,944
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,5286,542
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,5877,200
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2847,012
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,3747,068
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7386,052
Sao MateusBrazil 11,4347,105
São PauloBrazil 11,3897,077
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,1556,932
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,7105,413
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,7096,655
SerrinhaBrazil 10,8946,770
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,2016,960
SobralBrazil 10,1166,286
SoureBrazil 9,2855,770
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,4576,498
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,8277,349
SurubimBrazil 10,7966,709
TaguatingaBrazil 10,4456,491
TarauacaBrazil 8,4945,278
TauaBrazil 10,3096,406
TefeBrazil 8,4315,239
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2486,990
TeresinaBrazil 10,0626,253
TiriosBrazil 8,5175,293
TorresBrazil 11,6887,263
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4295,859
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,8246,726
TriunfoBrazil 10,6286,604
TucuruiBrazil 9,4655,882
TuriacuBrazil 9,5915,960
UaupesBrazil 7,9604,946
UbatubaBrazil 11,4867,137
UberabaBrazil 10,9816,824
VassourasBrazil 11,4907,140
VicosaBrazil 11,4047,087
VitoriaBrazil 11,5387,170
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,0446,863
Ze DocaBrazil 9,7556,062
BurgasBulgaria 9,3715,823
LomBulgaria 9,1315,674
PlevenBulgaria 9,2085,722
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3445,807
SadovoBulgaria 9,3515,811
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3705,823
SofiaBulgaria 9,2575,753
VarnaBulgaria 9,3065,783
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2717,004
BurundiBurundi 14,3148,895
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4577,119
SiemreapCambodia 11,3387,046
BatouriCameroon 12,8808,004
DoualaCameroon 12,6937,887
GarouaCameroon 12,3457,671
MamfeCameroon 12,5017,768
MarouaCameroon 12,2737,627
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5537,800
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5837,819
YaoundeCameroon 12,8017,955
YokoCameroon 12,6747,876
Abbotsford, BcCanada 403251
Agassiz, BcCanada 432268
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9951,240
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0773,155
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0792,535
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,6911,672
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,5531,586
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9792,473
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 444276
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3641,469
Banff, AbCanada 829515
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5062,179
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7652,961
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,025637
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2061,371
Blue River, BcCanada 583362
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6752,284
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 385239
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9381,204
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7451,084
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8532,394
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4930
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8803,654
Burns Lake, BcCanada 423263
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2361,389
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 936582
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3641,469
Campbell River, BcCanada 170105
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9652,464
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7242,314
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6502,268
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,1711,349
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7647
Cape St James, BcCanada 290180
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6072,863
Castlegar, BcCanada 712443
Chapais, QcCanada 3,6572,273
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3062,676
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6122,866
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6092,864
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14289
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4162,744
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5741,599
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,2412,014
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1882,602
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2891,423
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,1301,324
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6692,280
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,224761
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,2672,030
Comox, BcCanada 206128
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9111,188
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Coronation, AbCanada 1,113692
Cranbrook, BcCanada 833518
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7502,952
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9061,184
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 738459
Dease Lake, BcCanada 877545
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8172,993
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5482,205
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,8562,396
Dryden, OnCanada 2,4401,516
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4362,135
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 986613
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,002623
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 997619
Edson, AbCanada 810503
Egg Island, BcCanada 7144
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9951,240
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7451,085
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 308191
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6012,238
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7661,097
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,371852
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,249776
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 957594
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,025637
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,288800
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,417881
Fort St John, BcCanada 757471
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,123698
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3922,730
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4062,738
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6662,278
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0093,113
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2261,383
Gladman Point, NtCanada 334207
Golden, BcCanada 730454
Goose, NfCanada 4,4222,748
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,3062,054
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 756470
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5642,836
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6312,878
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,288801
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6742,905
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6642,898
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6312,257
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4242,749
Harrow, OnCanada 3,4882,167
Hay River, NtCanada 1,338831
Hope, BcCanada 444276
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3691,472
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2121,996
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,9871,235
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6662,278
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2642,028
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,105687
Kamloops, BcCanada 488303
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,1621,965
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,1601,963
Kelowna, BcCanada 573356
Kenora, OnCanada 2,3301,448
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8072,365
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,2071,372
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,0211,256
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7752,346
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9062,427
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,555966
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,0581,900
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,1231,319
Langara, BcCanada 554344
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,7071,682
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,042648
London, OnCanada 3,5542,208
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3932,109
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8451,147
Lytton, BcCanada 413256
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9641,842
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7392,324
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,220758
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,524947
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 199124
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,181734
Merry Island, BcCanada 282175
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5162,806
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1512,579
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9572,459
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9372,446
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,538956
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,2182,000
Morden, MbCanada 2,0891,298
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5792,224
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2122,617
Nanaimo, BcCanada 298185
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4872,788
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7792,349
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6241,009
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,333828
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5012,175
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8122,369
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8142,370
Peace River, AbCanada 899559
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8161,750
Penticton, BcCanada 570354
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6662,278
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,6832,289
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,5701,597
Port Alberni, BcCanada 231144
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7972,981
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,508937
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 478297
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 452281
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7361,079
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0541,898
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0302,504
Quesnel, BcCanada 424263
Red Deer, AbCanada 947589
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3361,451
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,601995
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,598993
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0541,898
Revelstoke, BcCanada 645401
Roberval, QcCanada 3,8862,415
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9563,080
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,199745
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,4802,784
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 418260
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1511,958
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3832,724
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,436893
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1421,952
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9742,470
Scott, SkCanada 1,292803
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2012,611
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6802,908
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0792,535
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,0991,304
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,4411,517
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,4911,548
Slave Lake, AbCanada 984612
Smithers, BcCanada 461287
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7822,971
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5542,830
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,390864
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,381858
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8192,995
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7431,705
Terrace, BcCanada 429267
Teslin, YtCanada 1,107688
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8111,125
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,417880
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0271,260
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,7281,695
Timmins, OnCanada 3,2672,030
Tofino, BcCanada 212131
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,6442,264
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,6252,252
Trenton, OnCanada 3,7472,329
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5461,582
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7332,941
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,545960
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5342,196
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 342213
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,087675
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,167725
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 363225
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 366228
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,0422,512
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,5842,227
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,054655
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,216756
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,4642,153
Windsor, OnCanada 3,4702,156
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1271,322
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6111,001
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5522,829
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,525947
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7361,079
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,0315,612
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9335,551
SalCape Verde 9,5505,934
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,0798,128
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6487,859
AbecheChad 12,2037,583
FayaChad 11,7077,275
MoundouChad 12,5467,796
N’DjamenaChad 12,1387,543
AntofagastaChile 9,9486,182
AricaChile 9,4745,887
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,9967,454
ChicoChile 12,0587,493
ChillanChile 11,1076,902
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,0776,883
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,3276,418
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,9077,399
Curico-General FreireChile 10,9936,831
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,6896,021
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8385,492
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,0738,124
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5186,536
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,4397,108
ParronChile 10,9556,807
Puerto AysenChile 11,9067,398
Puerto MonttChile 11,5167,156
Punta ArenasChile 12,6827,881
QuinteroChile 10,8046,714
SantiagoChile 10,8816,761
SewellChile 10,9516,805
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,2857,013
ValdiviaChile 11,3557,056
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,3937,080
VallenarChile 10,4806,513
ValparaisoChile 10,8146,720
AltaiChina 8,5605,319
BeijingChina 8,1935,091
ChangchunChina 7,3844,589
ChangduChina 9,9216,165
ChangshaChina 9,4415,867
ChengduChina 9,6586,002
ChongqingChina 9,6505,996
DuianChina 9,3705,823
ErlianChina 8,0645,011
GanzhouChina 9,5425,929
GuangzhouChina 9,8726,134
HaikouChina 10,3546,434
HailarChina 7,2124,481
HamiChina 8,8915,525
HetanChina 9,8926,147
JiuquanChina 9,0125,600
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,7406,053
KashiChina 9,7366,050
KunmingChina 10,2726,383
LanzhouChina 9,1425,681
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,3136,409
NanchangChina 9,2405,742
NanjingChina 8,7715,451
NanningChina 10,2176,349
PingbianChina 9,1325,675
QingdaoChina 8,3255,173
QiqiharChina 7,1644,452
RuoqiangChina 9,4555,875
ShanghaiChina 8,6905,400
ShantouChina 9,6716,010
ShenyangChina 7,6614,760
TaiyuanChina 8,5895,337
TaoyuanChina 9,2545,751
TengchongChina 10,4626,501
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9815,581
Xi’AnChina 9,0775,641
XichangChina 10,0126,222
YanjiChina 7,2414,500
YichangChina 9,2955,776
YinchuanChina 8,8125,476
YiningChina 9,1345,676
ZhengzhouChina 8,8015,469
ZhijiangChina 9,6846,018
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,2424,500
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,2084,479
AraucaColombia 7,0984,411
BarranquillaColombia 6,4934,035
Benito SalasColombia 7,1824,463
BogotáColombia 7,0944,408
Camilo DazaColombia 6,9044,290
El CaranoColombia 6,8474,255
Las GaviotasColombia 7,3134,544
MatecanaColombia 6,9854,340
PeralesColombia 7,0564,385
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,3904,592
Rafael NunezColombia 6,4844,029
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9013,667
Simon BolivarColombia 6,5064,043
VanguardiaColombia 7,1764,459
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,1725,078
YariguiesColombia 6,9054,291
MoroniComoros 15,5979,692
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,9943,725
LimonCosta Rica 6,0643,768
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,9573,702
San JoseCosta Rica 6,0043,731
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7495,437
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1115,662
SibenikCroatia 8,9335,551
SplitCroatia 8,9735,576
ZagrebCroatia 8,7225,420
CamagueyCuba 5,3663,334
CasablancaCuba 4,9223,058
HavanaCuba 4,9343,066
WillemstadCuraçao 6,7604,200
FamagustaCyprus 10,3006,401
LarnacaCyprus 10,3216,414
LimassolCyprus 10,3306,419
NicosiaCyprus 10,2846,391
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4005,220
ChebCzech Republic 8,1815,084
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3835,209
PragueCzech Republic 8,2345,116
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4728,372
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6548,484
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8138,583
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1129,391
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4869,002
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6224,737
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7304,804
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5284,678
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4594,635
MarstalDenmark 7,6484,753
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6924,780
OdenseDenmark 7,5934,719
RandersDenmark 7,4774,646
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7234,799
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4804,648
TønderDenmark 7,5914,717
TylstrupDenmark 7,4024,599
TystofteDenmark 7,6324,743
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4214,611
VestervigDenmark 7,3954,595
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,0358,100
Melville HallDominica 6,9994,349
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,9923,723
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1263,807
AzuaDominican Republic 6,0933,786
BaniDominican Republic 6,1443,818
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,0983,789
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1513,822
CabreraDominican Republic 6,0603,766
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,0663,769
CotuiDominican Republic 6,0903,784
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9383,690
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,0553,762
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,0253,744
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1933,849
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,0343,750
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1783,839
HigueyDominican Republic 6,2283,870
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,0133,737
ImbertDominican Republic 5,9993,728
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,0513,760
JimaniDominican Republic 6,0353,750
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,2243,868
La VegaDominican Republic 6,0543,762
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,1763,838
LuperonDominican Republic 5,9663,707
MichesDominican Republic 6,1723,835
MocaDominican Republic 6,0373,752
MoncionDominican Republic 5,9913,723
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9183,677
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1363,813
NaguaDominican Republic 6,0863,782
NeybaDominican Republic 6,0543,762
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,0693,771
PimentelDominican Republic 6,0843,781
PoloDominican Republic 6,0963,788
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,0043,731
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,0083,733
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,0473,758
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,0593,765
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2043,855
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1433,817
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,0463,757
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1353,812
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1523,823
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,0183,740
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1113,797
San JuanDominican Republic 6,0403,753
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,2443,880
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1163,800
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,0193,740
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,9723,711
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,1613,828
TamayoDominican Republic 6,0743,774
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1213,804
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,0983,789
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9463,695
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1233,805
YasicaDominican Republic 6,0133,737
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8345,490
CanarEcuador 7,4864,652
GuayaquilEcuador 7,3944,595
IzobambaEcuador 7,3004,536
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,2154,484
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,6134,731
MilagroEcuador 7,4064,602
OtavaloEcuador 7,2604,511
PichilingueEcuador 7,3174,547
PortoviejoEcuador 7,2544,508
PuyoEcuador 7,4444,626
QuitoEcuador 7,2854,527
RumipambaEcuador 7,3604,573
San GabrielEcuador 7,2514,506
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6436,614
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8426,737
AswanEgypt 11,4907,140
AsyutEgypt 11,1156,907
BahariyaEgypt 10,9246,789
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8976,772
CairoEgypt 10,7926,706
DabaaEgypt 10,6236,601
DakhlaEgypt 11,2306,979
El ArishEgypt 10,7396,673
El TorEgypt 11,0466,864
FarafraEgypt 11,0386,859
HelwanEgypt 10,8186,722
HurguadaEgypt 11,1636,937
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7586,685
KhargaEgypt 11,2747,006
KosseirEgypt 11,2847,012
LuxorEgypt 11,3027,023
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5616,563
MinyaEgypt 10,9966,833
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6846,639
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9196,785
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0866,889
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8786,759
SalloumEgypt 10,4846,515
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7406,674
SohagEgypt 11,1836,949
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0036,837
TahrirEgypt 10,7186,660
TantaEgypt 10,7106,655
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3303,312
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,3593,330
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,3113,300
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,3523,326
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6667,871
AsmaraEritrea 12,5597,804
AssabEritrea 12,8617,992
MassawaEritrea 12,5327,787
TallinEstonia 7,5164,671
TartuEstonia 7,6694,766
VilsandiEstonia 7,5694,703
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2488,232
GonderEthiopia 12,8337,974
NegeleEthiopia 13,6628,490
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,1228,154
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4353,998
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3973,975
Laucala BayFiji 9,2975,777
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3145,788
NandiFiji 9,3145,788
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3875,833
HelsinkiFinland 7,4364,621
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4264,615
JoensuuFinland 7,2504,505
JokioinenFinland 7,3474,566
JyvskylFinland 7,2194,486
KajaaniFinland 7,0504,381
KuopioFinland 7,1974,472
KuusamoFinland 6,8924,283
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4024,600
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3504,567
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2204,487
OuluFinland 6,9474,317
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7094,169
TampereFinland 7,2844,526
TurkuFinland 7,3554,571
VaasaFinland 7,0834,401
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8765,515
BiarritzFrance 8,3125,165
BordeauxFrance 8,2195,108
BrestFrance 7,7284,802
CaenFrance 7,8204,859
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1255,049
DijonFrance 8,2135,103
GourdonFrance 8,3125,165
GrenobleFrance 8,4415,246
Le MansFrance 7,9634,948
LilleFrance 7,8224,861
LyonFrance 8,3575,193
MarseilleFrance 8,5915,338
MontpellierFrance 8,5285,299
NancyFrance 8,1155,043
NantesFrance 7,9644,949
NiceFrance 8,6455,372
ParisFrance 7,9614,947
PerpignanFrance 8,5665,323
StrasbourgFrance 8,1785,082
ToulonFrance 8,6515,376
ToulouseFrance 8,4205,232
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5385,306
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,5265,298
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5395,306
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6595,381
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,3665,199
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8204,238
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8354,869
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8334,867
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7594,822
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2415,121
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4444,626
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5135,290
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,58510,928
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,75111,652
BitamGabon 12,9728,061
CocobeachGabon 12,9788,065
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4468,355
LambarnGabon 13,1808,190
LastourvilleGabon 13,3238,279
LibrevilleGabon 13,0228,092
MakokouGabon 13,1938,198
MayumbaGabon 13,4648,367
MitzicGabon 13,1028,142
MkamboGabon 13,2028,204
MoandaGabon 13,4198,338
MouilaGabon 13,3348,286
Port-GentilGabon 13,0978,139
TchibanGabon 13,4298,345
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,7554,197
BanjulGambia 10,2546,372
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5205,916
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7186,039
BerlinGermany 7,9674,951
BrockenGermany 7,9544,943
CologneGermany 7,9184,921
DresdenGermany 8,1155,043
ErfurtGermany 8,0465,000
EssenGermany 7,8764,894
FichtelbergGermany 8,1625,072
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0585,007
GeisenheimGermany 8,0485,001
GorlitzGermany 8,1465,062
HamburgGermany 7,7534,818
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7534,818
HannoverGermany 7,8594,883
HelgolandGermany 7,6344,744
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3655,198
KarlsruheGermany 8,1605,071
KasselGermany 7,9674,951
KonstanzGermany 8,3175,168
LeipzigGermany 8,0485,001
LindenbergGermany 8,0164,981
MagdeburgGermany 7,9514,941
MunichGermany 8,3365,180
MünsterGermany 7,8424,873
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8724,891
NurembergGermany 8,1985,094
NurnbergGermany 8,1965,093
PotsdamGermany 7,9684,951
RostockGermany 7,7604,822
SchleswigGermany 7,6514,755
StuttgartGermany 8,2095,101
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0274,988
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4025,221
AccraGhana 11,9877,449
KumasiGhana 11,7987,331
TamaleGhana 11,5857,199
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8215,482
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5115,910
AthensGreece 9,7576,063
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7866,081
ChiosGreece 9,7816,078
CorfuGreece 9,4815,891
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4005,841
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0806,264
IoanninaGreece 9,4985,902
KalamataGreece 9,8096,095
KerkiraGreece 9,4815,891
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9206,164
LamiaGreece 9,6285,983
LarissaGreece 9,5505,934
LemnosGreece 9,5935,961
LimnosGreece 9,5945,962
MethoniGreece 9,8246,105
MilosGreece 9,9136,160
MitiliniGreece 9,7186,039
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7136,036
NaxosGreece 9,8976,150
PatrasGreece 9,6766,013
RhodesGreece 10,0386,238
SamosGreece 9,8716,134
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6756,012
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0356,236
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4725,886
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7716,072
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7046,030
AasiaatGreenland 4,2852,663
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0153,117
AputiteqGreenland 5,1123,177
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0083,112
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6382,882
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2922,667
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3432,699
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3053,297
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3422,698
JulianehbGreenland 4,8733,028
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4122,742
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3093,299
NanortalikGreenland 4,9423,071
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8823,034
NordGreenland 4,7702,964
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4592,771
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7792,348
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0473,136
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4152,744
UpernavikGreenland 4,1072,552
UummannaqGreenland 4,2732,655
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9234,302
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9244,302
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,1923,227
BokeGuinea 10,5946,583
ConakryGuinea 10,7946,707
FaranahGuinea 10,9336,794
KankanGuinea 10,9916,830
KindiaGuinea 10,7986,710
KissidougouGuinea 11,0316,855
LabeGuinea 10,7196,661
MacentaGuinea 11,1486,928
MamouGuinea 10,8196,723
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2967,019
SiguiriGuinea 10,9036,775
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4616,500
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9674,951
TimehriGuyana 7,9864,963
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,9983,727
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2132,618
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2072,614
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1702,591
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2252,625
Midway IslandHawaii 4,8443,010
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1732,593
CatacamasHonduras 5,4323,376
CholutecaHonduras 5,5083,422
La CeibaHonduras 5,2993,293
La MesaHonduras 5,2633,270
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5323,438
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,2753,278
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4353,377
TelaHonduras 5,2643,271
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9166,162
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9176,163
BudapestHungary 8,6345,365
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6465,373
DebrecenHungary 8,7035,408
KeszthelyHungary 8,6625,383
MiskolcHungary 8,6175,355
PecsHungary 8,7685,449
SzegedHungary 8,7935,464
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5925,339
AkureyriIceland 5,7573,577
DalatangiIceland 5,9423,692
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9613,704
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8963,664
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7733,588
ReykhólarIceland 5,6263,496
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7283,559
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6313,499
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8413,630
AgraIndia 11,0066,839
AhmedabadIndia 11,5837,198
AkolaIndia 11,7257,286
AllahabadIndia 11,0806,885
AmritsarIndia 10,6056,590
BangaloreIndia 12,5347,789
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,3137,651
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4847,136
BikanerIndia 11,0336,856
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,4457,734
CherrapunjiIndia 10,7406,674
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,7406,674
DaltonganjIndia 11,1516,929
DarbhangaIndia 10,8666,752
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,3856,453
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,3796,449
DumkaIndia 11,0156,845
DwarkaIndia 11,7347,291
GoaIndia 12,3737,689
GuwahatiIndia 10,6606,624
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,0307,475
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,5437,173
JagdalpurIndia 11,7417,296
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1536,931
KotaIndia 11,2807,009
KozhikodeIndia 12,7737,937
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,2706,382
LudhianaIndia 10,6636,626
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,6277,846
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,7166,659
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0307,475
MusulipatnamIndia 12,0757,504
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,6247,223
New DelhiIndia 10,8766,759
PambanIndia 12,8717,998
PuneIndia 12,0447,484
SagarIndia 11,3407,047
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,3416,426
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,0318,098
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,0318,098
VeravalIndia 11,8687,375
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,8417,358
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3427,048
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,8967,393
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,9948,075
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,2207,594
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,1186,909
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,6876,641
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,5667,808
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8936,769
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,9018,017
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2737,627
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,3806,450
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,4467,734
AbadanIran 10,9936,831
ArakIran 10,5886,579
BabolsarIran 10,2976,399
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3467,050
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2096,344
Bandar LengehIran 11,4297,102
BirjandIran 10,7036,651
BushehrIran 11,1576,933
ChahbaharIran 11,5327,166
DezfulIran 10,7836,701
EsfahanIran 10,7646,689
IranshahrIran 11,3197,034
KermanIran 11,0066,839
KermanshahIran 10,5456,553
Khoram AbadIran 10,6526,620
MashhadIran 10,3236,415
OroomiehIran 10,1656,317
RamsarIran 10,2756,385
RashtIran 10,2266,354
SemnanIran 10,4236,477
ShahroudIran 10,3286,418
ShirazIran 11,0966,895
TabrizIran 10,1266,292
TeheranIran 10,4116,470
YazdIran 10,8316,731
ZahedanIran 11,0666,877
ZanjanIran 10,2926,396
BaghdadIraq 10,6486,617
BasraIraq 10,9686,816
BelmulletIreland 6,9814,338
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1684,454
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0674,391
ClonesIreland 7,0964,410
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0484,380
CorkIreland 7,2474,503
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2514,506
DublinIreland 7,2024,475
KilkennyIreland 7,2344,495
Malin HeadIreland 6,9894,343
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3014,537
ShannonIreland 7,1584,448
ValentiaIreland 7,1694,455
EilatIsrael 10,9266,789
HaifaIsrael 10,5706,569
JerusalemIsrael 10,6786,635
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6586,623
AlbengaItaly 8,6405,369
AlgheroItaly 8,9855,583
AmendolaItaly 9,1525,687
AnconaItaly 8,8695,511
ArezzoItaly 8,8295,487
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2275,734
BergamoItaly 8,5345,303
BolognaItaly 8,7035,408
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5105,288
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3595,816
BrindisiItaly 9,3135,787
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1525,687
CameriItaly 8,5125,290
CampobassoItaly 9,1165,665
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1085,660
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1835,707
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0805,642
Cape MeleItaly 8,6505,375
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2945,775
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5495,934
CerviaItaly 8,7675,448
CiampinoItaly 9,0215,606
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7165,416
Cisa PassItaly 8,6625,382
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9735,576
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5275,299
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6315,985
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4585,877
DecimomannuItaly 9,1385,679
DobbiacoItaly 8,5125,289
FalconaraItaly 8,8645,508
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7725,451
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1555,689
FonniItaly 9,0735,638
FrontoneItaly 8,8535,501
FrosinoneItaly 9,0625,631
GelaItaly 9,5605,940
GenoaItaly 8,6295,362
GhediItaly 8,5795,331
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2715,761
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1485,685
GrossetoItaly 8,8745,514
GrottaglieItaly 9,3115,786
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9685,573
GuidoniaItaly 9,0075,597
IstranaItaly 8,6145,353
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6636,004
LatinaItaly 9,0595,629
LatronicoItaly 9,3115,786
LecceItaly 9,3635,818
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8525,501
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3045,782
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4905,897
MilanItaly 8,5425,308
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5045,285
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9145,539
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1735,700
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0045,595
PadovaItaly 8,6335,365
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5305,301
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4225,855
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4075,846
PantelleriaItaly 9,5055,907
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6425,370
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1235,669
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8885,523
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,0115,600
PiacenzaItaly 8,6115,351
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7575,442
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7455,434
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1255,670
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2475,746
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0325,613
PrizziItaly 9,4665,882
RadicofaniItaly 8,8835,520
Resia PassItaly 8,4535,253
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7985,467
RivoltoItaly 8,6155,353
Rolle PassItaly 8,5415,308
RomeItaly 9,0045,595
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0105,599
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6435,371
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6515,376
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1425,681
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4135,849
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7025,408
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9875,584
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4015,842
SigonellaItaly 9,5505,934
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3115,786
TarvisioItaly 8,5785,330
TermoliItaly 9,0825,643
TorinoItaly 8,5285,299
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5085,287
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4135,849
TrevicoItaly 9,1875,709
TrevisoItaly 8,6205,356
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6675,386
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5225,296
UdineItaly 8,6115,351
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3575,814
VeniceItaly 8,6405,369
VeronaItaly 8,6025,346
VicenzaItaly 8,6085,349
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9815,581
ViterboItaly 8,9405,555
VolterraItaly 8,8015,469
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,7957,329